TRAIL DEI CERVI 17 FEBBRAIO 2019

CLASSIFICA 48 KM 2450m D+

PUNTI ITRA 2 – PUNTI CLASSIFICA 150

ORD.ARRIVOCOGNOMENOMETEMPOANNONationalityPETTORALETEAMCATARRIVO PER CATPunti
1SANTELLILambert04:53:321987ITA34BASTIA RUNNING TRAILM1150,00
2BASSINicola05:05:221987ITA3BERGAMO STARS ATLETICAM2144,03
3CALLIERFrederic05:06:291984ITA5AC CORTEM3138,25
4TUVERIDario05:51:181976ITA42M4132,64
5POMPOLIFrancesco05:51:191972ITA29Margiani TeamM5127,23
6RAISGianluca06:06:141967ITA32M6121,99
7VACCAMarco06:15:431982ITA44PODISTICA SASSARIM7116,94
8SUBRAMANIANSampathkumar06:27:581988IND41HAPPYFEETM8112,08
9MARONGIUMichele06:51:391978ITA19ASD SARRABUS RUNNERSM9107,39
10SEDDAIvan06:55:581976ITA38VILLACIDROTRIATHOLNM10102,89
11COLLUClaudio07:05:091977ITA8M1198,58
12DERIUPietro07:06:141980ITA13M1294,44
13DELUIGIGraziano07:10:551974ITA11POLISPORTIVA GONONE DORGALIM1390,50
14OPPOMassimiliano07:12:061977ITA24M1486,73
15URRUMichele07:16:361979ITA43ARTZIA ASDM1583,15
16SCHIRRUCarlo Ricardo07:19:531963ITA49SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNINGM1679,75
17CANNUCCIAMaria Teresa07:38:481976ITA7Asd Roma EcomaratonaF1150,00
18RAGATZUGiuseppe07:38:481978ITA31M1776,54
19ZUCCARINOEnrico07:38:491971ITA45Asd Roma EcomaratonaM1873,51
20FENUAndrea07:50:161977ITA16ASD VEGAN POWER TEAMM1970,66
21ARESUDaniel07:51:421976ITA1CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERAM2068,00
22SERRAAgostino08:00:561971ITA39M2165,52
23CABOIRoberto08:17:261965ITA4POLISPORTIVA BARISARDOM2263,22
24DEPAUFrancesco08:17:271965ITA12ARTZIA ASDM2361,11
25MASCIAGabriele08:26:321973ITA20M2459,18
26SOLINASDavide08:46:451985ITA40RUNCARDM2557,44
27CAMBULILuigi08:48:351956ITA6GLESPORTM2655,88
28EFISIOIbba08:51:031962ITA14TESPIENSEM2754,50
29SAUFrancesco08:51:031951ITA36SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNINGM2853,31
30GIACCHIFrancesco08:51:171977BEL18RUNCARDM2952,30
31DEIDDAMelania08:56:301979ITA10CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERAF2114,00
32MURAMarco08:56:321978ITA22SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNINGM3051,47
33MORRONIAlessandro08:58:001973ITA21RUNCARDM3150,83
34CRESPIPaola08:59:171975ITA9F386,00
35ORTWEINPatrik09:00:501972ITA25M3250,37
36PISANODaniela09:02:401972ITA27RUNCARDF466,00
37PLAISANTMatteo09:20:241979ITA28ASD SARRABUS RUNNERSM3350,09
38PUDDUSilvana09:46:301961ITA30TESPIENSEF554,00
39PIRASAgostino09:50:371957ITA26POLISPORTIVA GONONE DORGALIM3450,00
40ASARAInes11:37:241974ITA2Sardina smeralda trailF650,00

 

CLASSIFICA 27 KM 1250m D+ 

PUNTI ITRA 1 – PUNTI CLASSIFICA 100

ORD.ARRIVOCOGNOMENOMETEMPOANNONAZION.PETTORALETEAMCATARRIVO PER CATPUNTI
1GIORDANONoel02:14:471997ITA144A PaolinaM1100,00
2CARTAGabriele02:23:221965ITA119A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIASM298,53
3CUSSEAUGinevra02:30:231986ITA127PROZIS ATHLETES MUGELLO OUTDOORF1100,00
4MUGGIRONIAntonio02:32:411980ITA167ATLETICA EDOARDO SANNA ELMASM397,07
5AMBUGiovanni02:33:251978ITA101M495,63
6CROBUStefano02:33:371972ITA326M594,21
7ARESUMarco02:34:221982ITA102MARGIANI TEAM ASDM692,80
8PASSEROMarco02:42:241977ITA183PODISTICA SASSARIM791,41
9MASALAMario02:42:391991ITA156ATLETICA RUNNERS OSCHIRIM890,03
10GARAUGiuliano02:45:481976ITA143TRIATHLON TEAM SASSARIM988,67
11ORRUElisabetta02:46:431978ITA177F294,77
12CABRIOLUGian Franco02:48:261981ITA113M1087,33
13ASUNIMarco02:49:311968ITA105TP ACADEMY TEAMM1186,01
14PERRELLIPaolo02:49:331978ITA187Parks Trail Promotion ssdM1284,70
15DEIDDAAndrea02:50:401987ITA323MARGIANI TEAM ASDM1383,41
16LAIAntonello02:52:231982ITA147M1482,13
17CORTESINILorenzo02:52:361980ITA123ATLETICA 4MORIM1580,87
18PANIAndra02:54:381980ITA181M1679,63
19ORRĊ¸Marco02:56:391977ITA178M1778,40
20PORCUGianluca02:57:431972ITA197LIBERTAS CAMPIDANO SELARGIUSM1877,19
21MUNTONIAntonello02:57:451966ITA169M1976,00
22PAGANICristiano02:59:591972ITA179BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAMM2074,82
23DOGLIOGiacomo03:01:291966ITA135CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUBM2173,66
24FRONGIAGianluca03:01:451972ITA142M2272,52
25SECCHIFrancesco03:02:361979ITA305TEAM LIONSM2371,39
26FRAUStefano03:03:501969ITA329ARTZIA ASDM2470,28
27PETTINAOBarbara03:04:011975ITA189ATLETICA EDOARDO SANNA ELMASF389,76
28FANCELLOLuciano03:04:131980ITA137M2569,19
29MANDISStefano03:04:281974ITA152M2668,11
30CANCEDDAGianfranco03:04:341968ITA115M2767,05
31CADEDDUStefano03:05:521974ITA114M2866,00
32PIGAAlessandro03:07:281979ITA190M2964,97
33MARCIAStefano03:09:221978ITA154M3063,96
34MELONIFabrizio03:11:171973ITA162RUNCARDM3162,96
35NONNISNicola03:11:181974ITA176KESTAM3261,98
36CROBUAlberto03:11:181964ITA126PODISTICA SASSARIM3361,02
37FLORISGiancarlo03:11:231973ITA139M3460,07
38SACCHITELLAAlessio03:11:301977ITA200ATLETICA VILLAMARESEM3559,14
39PITZALISAlessio03:11:341978ITA196M3658,23
40SANNALuca03:11:361977ITA302CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUBM3757,33
41UCCELLACarlo03:13:161981ITA314M3856,45
42LETOAlessandro03:13:291977ITA149IMSAM3955,59
43PAGANOAlessandro03:13:461974ITA180POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIXM4054,74
44PISANUFranco03:17:351957ITA194POLISPORTIVA BARISARDOM4153,91
45ORTUPaolo03:19:231977ITA325M4253,09
46PASCIAlessio03:20:501983ITA182CFK ALL TERRAIN TEAM (CROSSFIT KASTEDDU)M4352,30
47PITTUIDavide03:20:551972ITA195cagliari Marathon clubM4451,51
48MANNONILuca03:21:201969ITA153GS ATLETICA CAPOTERRAM4550,75
49SOTGIUAndrea03:21:591974ITA310M4650,00
50MOSCHITTOVeruschka03:22:201971ITA166Glesport A. S. D.F484,96
51LOITamara03:22:211973ITA151F580,37
52CABRIOLUCristian03:23:051971ITA112MARGIANI TEAM ASDM4749,27
53FALCHIChristian03:24:251969ITA136M4848,55
54DEL CIELLOLuciano03:25:561962ITA130Asd Roma EcomaratonaM4947,85
55MULASGiuseppe03:27:181962ITA168RUNCARDM5047,17
56FRAUCinzia03:27:391974ITA140BLUE TRIBUNEF676,00
57CAPPAIGabriella03:28:241967ITA118GS RUNNERSF771,84
58PASSINOCarlo03:28:351981ITA320ARTZIA ASDM5146,50
59RATTUMaxmiliano03:29:141975ITA199ALGHERO MARATHONM5245,85
60MURGIONILuca03:30:101972ITA172M5345,22
61DEIDDASimone03:30:101982ITA129M5444,60
62FLOREAlessio03:32:111977ITA138TEAM LIONSM5544,00
63SERRELIAntonio03:32:461979ITA175SQUADRA ATLETICA MARACALAGONISM5643,42
64CHESSAGiovanni03:33:171972ITA121M5742,85
65MELONIAngela03:34:121971ITA161ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLOF867,89
66FRAUStefano03:34:571970ITA141M5842,30
67DERIULuca03:35:121978ITA133IMSAM5941,76
68BACCHIDDUAlessia03:37:051969ITA106F964,16
69CORVINOAlessio03:39:511985ITA124SPARTAN S CLUB CARBONIAM6041,24
70LAILuca03:39:521978ITA148RUNCARDM6140,74
71GRILLONSophie03:41:011972FRA146F1060,64
72COSTELLARoberto03:41:011968ITA125M6240,26
73DESSINicola03:41:181968ITA134RUNCARDM6339,79
74MOREGGIOClaudio03:42:201962ITA165ATL LEGG ARBOREAM6439,33
75SONEDDACristina03:42:491969ITA309RUNCARDF1157,33
76DEMURUGiuseppe03:43:161962ITA131POLISPORTIVA BARISARDOM6538,90
77DEPLANOSamuele03:43:521984ITA132M6638,48
78ZUDDASMaria Francesca03:44:001972ITA318RUNCARDF1254,24
79MUSIODebora03:44:281971ITA324F1351,36
80DEFRAIAPierpaolo03:46:461961ITA128CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERAM6738,07
81BASTELICAVanessa03:47:301986FRA109BASTIA RUNNING TRAILF1448,69
82SERRARenato03:48:101964ITA308POLISPORTIVA BARISARDOM6837,69
83PIRODDIStefano03:49:371958ITA192POLISPORTIVA BARISARDOM6937,32
84MURGIONIDavide03:49:571973ITA171CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUBM7036,96
85MASCIAFrancesca03:51:281974ITA322ARTZIA ASDF1546,24
86CAPPAIEmanuele03:51:511954ITA117GS ATLETICA CAPOTERRAM7136,63
87MURTASAndrea03:57:021985ITA173M7236,30
88SORUSandro04:00:072009ITA174M7336,00
89MURGIAPaolo04:00:081963ITA170M7435,71
90CINUSFederico04:00:081980ITA122M7535,44
91BAFFA SCINELLIGiovanni04:03:581972ITA107BLUE TRIBUNE s.r.l. Societa sportivaM7635,19
92SAIUGiuliano04:04:221978ITA301MARGIANI TEAM ASDM7734,95
93MOIRoberto04:06:251977ITA164MARGIANI TEAM ASDM7834,72
94PEDDIOAlessandra Claudia04:07:031971ITA184AMATORI NUOROF1644,00
95MEDASTiziano04:08:111960ITA159ATLETICA EDOARDO SANNA ELMASM7934,52
96CASULAPriamo04:10:011975ITA120GS ATLETICA CAPOTERRAM8034,33
97SARDUGiuseppina04:15:311966ITA304TEAM LIONSF1741,97
98SARAISOttavio04:18:581963ITA303ATLETICA ORM8134,16
99TALLUTOLaura04:20:141964ITA311ASSORAIDER CA24F1840,16
100ZIRIRoberto04:21:031966ITA317RUNCARDM8234,00
101LOIAntonella04:21:151970ITA150POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIXF1938,56
102ARESUSalvatore04:25:371954ITA103CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERAM8333,86
103PUTZUMarina04:26:581984ITA198F2037,17
104CANNASPaolo04:26:591964ITA116ASSORAIDER CA24M8433,74
105FARIGUClaudia04:27:371970ITA328Assoraider Ca24F2136,00
106PERRAAndrea04:27:441973ITA185CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUBM8533,63
107MASCIAWilma04:32:511976ITA157POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIXF2235,04
108SENESGianfranco04:32:521964ITA307POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIXM8633,54
109GRASSOFabio04:41:101960ITA145VILLACIDRO TRIATHLONM8733,47
110PESEnrico04:42:021977ITA188MARGIANI TEAM ASDM8833,41
111ARGIOLASCaterina04:43:471970ITA104ATLETICA EDOARDO SANNA ELMASF2334,29
112PERRAPaola04:54:021972ITA186F2433,76
113MELONIFrancesca05:13:041979ITA163F2533,44
114PISANORoberta05:23:191976ITA193RUNCARDF2633,33
115MARRASIgnazio Luigi05:23:261956ITA155PODISTICA SAN GAVINOM8933,37
116PISANUFederico05:23:271984ITA319M9033,34
117GHITTIFrederico06:01:131965ITA327M9133,33